Assurant保险

241.09
开盘价
243.63
市值
12.12B+
最高价
245.24
最低价
240.34
收盘价
NaN
成交量
147.00K+
市盈率
14.38
股息率
1.35%

Assurant保险简介

Assurant, Inc.于2004年在特拉华州注册成立。公司是一家全球领先的保护公司,与世界领先的品牌合作,为联网设备、家庭和汽车提供保护和服务。公司利用数据驱动的技术解决方案提供卓越的客户体验。公司通过两个运营部门在北美、拉丁美洲、欧洲和亚太地区开展业务:全球生活方式和全球住房。通过其全球生活方式部门,该公司提供移动设备解决方案、消费电子产品和家电的延长服务合同和相关服务,以及信贷和其他保险产品;以及车辆保护服务、商业设备服务和其他相关服务。通过其全球住房部门,该公司提供贷方安排的房主、预制房屋和洪水保险,以及自愿预制房屋、公寓和房主保险;以及租房保险和其他产品。公司网站:http://www.assurant.com公司地址:260 Interstate North Circle SE Atlanta Georgia 30339

如何购买 Assurant保险 (AIZ)

登录
1分钟开户

1分钟开户

仅需1分钟即可完成账户申请和验证。整个过程完全自助,支持 RockFlow App 和网页端操作。

充值资金

充值资金

账户验证完成后,您可以使用首选的支付方式向账户充值。

购买 AIZ

购买 AIZ

通过 RockFlow App 或网页端搜索 AIZ,输入您想要投资的金额,然后点击确认即可完成交易。

logo

社交媒体

Download

google playapp store

© Rockalpha Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Rockalpha Limited is registered on the New Zealand Financial Service Providers Register(FSP: 1001454). Rockalpha Limited's Financial Service Providers registration can be verified on the Financial Service Providers Register. Rockalpha Limited is a member of the Insurance & Financial Services Ombudsman Scheme, an independent dispute resolution service provider. Rockalpha Limited is not licensed by a New Zealand regulator to provide the client money or property services, and Rockalpha Limited’s registration on the New Zealand register of financial service providers or membership of the Insurance & Financial Services Ombudsman Scheme does not mean that Rockalpha Limited is subject to active regulation or oversight by a New Zealand regulator.Rockalpha Limited is registered on the New Zealand Financial Service Providers Register(FSP: 1001454). Rockalpha Limited's Financial Service Providers registration can be verified on the Financial Service Providers Register. Rockalpha Limited is a member of the Insurance & Financial Services Ombudsman Scheme, an independent dispute resolution service provider.